attendees-soccer-golf

3rd Annual Sean Urda Memorial Soccer-Golf Outing
Attendees









































NameTimeGroup

Allison Biancardi
Kaitlyn Corazzata
Jenna Yeisley
Kyle Shouler
Brooke Thornhill
Ryan Fisenne
Kerry Sewell
Alexis Semler
Brian Saltzman
Nick Citarella
Tristan Schefer


9:30 AM

Team 7

Team Hanner
Team Hanner 2
Team Hanner 2
Team Hanner 2
Team Hanner 2
Team Hanner 2
Team Hanner 2
Team Hanner 2


11:00 AM

Team 9

Team Coolbaugh
Coolbaugh 2
Coolbaugh 3
Coolbaugh 4
Coolbaugh 5
Coolbaugh 6
Coolbaugh 7
Coolbaugh 8
Coolbaugh 9
Coolbaugh 10


9:30 AM

Team 4

Brian Lule
Andrew Lule
Vinny Piccoli
Jake Sherman


9:30 AM

Team 9

Hayley Keen
Jackie Toich
Juliet Norelli
Alyssa DeFalco
Nicole Lunde
Allie Preto
Catherine Day


9:30 AM

Team 3

Corey Ainsworth
Dante Postorino
Quentin Caffrey
Drew Pick
Matt Czeczotka
Quinn Ronan
Jonny Schefer
Marc Cacioppo
Nick Labella
Evan Muchnicki
Mike Mannix


11:00 AM

Team 6

SUSA FC G04 Blue and White
15 players


11:00 AM

Team 5

JOHN R MARTIN
colin


9:30 AM


Lucia Mejia
Diego Vargas
Josemiguel Mejia
Maria Mejia
Daniel Calderon
Brenda Vargas
Manny Vargas


9:30 AM


Domenica Piccoli
Bari Klein
Kelsey Labella
Jake Sherman
Chris Forsberg
Paul Decembre


9:30 AM

Team 6

Stephanie Gutekunst
Bill Gutekunst
Matt Gutekunst
Nick Gutekunst


9:30 AM


Don Schieble
Anthony Schieble
Collin Martin
John Martin
Gene Portela
Steven Portela
Nick Ruisi


11:00 AM

Team 1

Max Karen


9:30 AM

Team 9

Vinny


9:30 AM, 11:00 AM

Team 9Team 6

Danilo Lozada


9:30 AM

Team 2

Pete Spalding


9:30 AM


Derek Nochisaki
Scott Avery


9:30 AM

Team 2

Chris Algerio
Daniel Algerio


11:00 AM

Team 2

Chris Spalding
Brendan Bouzas
Joe Franzese
Danny Corazzata
Alex Yoon
Christian Varlack
Sean Ronan
Jake Lomedico
Jon Green
Ruben Saint Paul


11:00 AM

Team 1

Brandon Vargas


9:30 AM

Team 2

Mary Biancardi
Ava Biancardi


9:30 AM


Christopher Pultz
Drew Pultz


9:30 AM


Thomas Cabrera


11:00 AM

Team 2

Michael Cinque
Michael Joseph Cinque
Matthew Cinque
Lou Sorrentino
Vincent Sorrentino
Adam Bukta
Chris Darienzo
Jake Darienzo


9:30 AM


Sebastian Savic


9:30 AM


Scott Greenwood
Brendan Greenwood
Dylan Greenwood


9:30 AM


Nicholas Weiss


11:00 AM

Team 1

Scott Borawski
Gavin Borawski
Ryan Borawski
Rich Muesch
Vinny Muesch


11:00 AM

Team 5

Brooke cappolla


9:30 AM


Gabby Bouzas


9:30 AM


Evan Faraci


11:00 AM

Team 2

Meaghan Sardi


11:00 AM

Team 3

Danielle capece


11:00 AM

Team 3

caroline weiss
molly brignati
sofia condron
jordan alibrandi
mackenzie scully
sam barzilai


9:30 AM, 11:00 AM

Team 6Team 6

Brooke c


11:00 AM

Team 3

Ava Savinetti


11:00 AM

Team 3

Erin Thompson


11:00 AM

Team 3

Sarah klueber


11:00 AM

Team 3

Allison Watt


11:00 AM

Team 3

Hunter Allen


9:30 AM

Team 6